Sports & Activities

Facilities

About Us

Calendars

Groups & Events

Race Results

Search

Mountain Bike Series Logo 2020

 

Any protests regarding results should be emailed to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Results for the Beginner Boys 8-10
East - West
Place  Bib Name                 Team                           Cat    Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== === ======= =====
   1. 7426 Holis Ames                                          BB8   18:36   100
   2. 7427 Zander Coleman                                      BB8   18:43    85
Results for the Sport Boys 8-10
East - West
Place  Bib Name                 Team                           Cat    Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== === ======= =====
   1. 7493 Peter Kan                                           BS8   26:42   100
Results for the Beginner Girls 11-14
East - West
Place  Bib Name                 Team                           Cat    Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== === ======= =====
   1.  229 Stella Hawkins       Howard Head/Vail Health        GB1   36:39   100
Results for the Beginner Boys 11-14
East - West
Place  Bib Name                 Team                           Cat    Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== === ======= =====
   1. 7425 Kyan Reuter                                         BB1   20:29   100
   2. 7502 Caden McCormick                                     BB1   24:17    85
Results for the Sport Boys 11-14
East - West
Place  Bib Name                 Team                           Cat    Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== === ======= =====
   1. 7458 Brady McBride        Vail Junior Cycling            BS1   30:29   100
   2. 7459 Brendan Odonnell     Vail Jr Cycling                BS1   31:05    85
   3. 7486 Bode Cobb            Keep Er Movin’                 BS1   32:09    80
   4. 7454 Henry Schafer                                       BS1   33:26    75
   5. 7489 Arthur Hoverstock    Bjc                            BS1   34:19    70