Sports & Activities

Facilities

About Us

Calendars

Groups & Events

Race Results

Search

Mountain Bike Series Logo 2020 youth

 

Results for the Beginner Boys 8-10
Yeti's - Grind
Place  Bib Name                 Team                              Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ======= =====
   1. 7094 Peter Kan                                             15:22   100
   2. 6587 Zander Coleman                                        17:36    85
   3. 6517 Hollis Ames                                           17:42    80
   4. 7078 Charlie Gersbach                                      19:09    75
   5. 6519 Marc Drai                                             23:38    70
   6. 7095 Bradley Bangston                                      28:29    65
   7. 6585 Hudson Leonard                                        31:07    60
   8. 7084 Bodhi Etters                                          36:44    55
Results for the Sport Boys 8-10
Yeti's - Grind
Place  Bib Name                 Team                              Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ======= =====
   1. 7093 Levi Flach                                            31:48   100
   2. 7074 Jack Stauffer                                         35:14    85
Results for the Beginner Boys 11-14
Yeti's - Grind
Place  Bib Name                 Team                              Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ======= =====
   1. 7091 Henry Schafer                                         25:56   100
   2. 7077 Kaleb Gibbs                                           30:57    85
   3. 7087 Cole Fruin                                            33:33    80
   4. 6515 Owen Smith                                            34:40    75
   5. 6516 Spencer Smith                                         35:59    70
   6. 7079 Alonso Perochena                                      36:54    65
   7. 7081 Fermin Perochena                                      36:54    60
Results for the Sport Boys 11-14
Yeti's - Grind
Place  Bib Name                 Team                              Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ======= =====
   1. 7083 Connor Wadey                                          36:32   100
   2. 7082 Blake Roberts                                         41:24    85
   3. 7089 Nicolas Macouzet                                      47:30    80
   4. 7090 Enrique Rojas                                         47:37    75
   5. 7088 Luca Macouzet                                         49:22    70
Results for the Beginner Boys 15-17
Yeti's - Grind
Place  Bib Name                 Team                              Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ======= =====
   1. 7092 Trevor Wilson                                         40:28   100
   2.  260 Noah Flach           Vssa                             46:06    85