Sports & Activities

Facilities

About Us

Calendars

Groups & Events

Race Results

Search

Mens 70+ Doubles First Place - Jerry Stevens, Vail - Ed Szympruch, Saddlebrooke 
Mens 70+ Doubles Second Place - John Gottlieb, Vail - Dick Patriacca, Lake Creek 
Mens 70+ Doubles Third Place - Hal Martin, Houston - Terry Norris, New Castle 

Womens 70+ Doubles First Place - Margaret Rogers, Vail - Diane Tope, Edwards 
Womens 70+ Doubles Second Place - Bettan Laughlin, Vail - Patty Nixon, Vail 
Womens 70+ Doubles Third Place - Anne Hintz, Vail - Jean Trover, Edwards 

Womens 3.0 Doubles First Place - Teresa Errington, Johnstown - Jean Cable, Longmont 
Womens 3.0 Doubles Second Place - Annie Ekstrom, Minturn - Pati Thiele, Minturn 
Womens 3.0 Doubles Third Place - Marlene Heston, Avon - Susan Rapson, Edwards 

Womens 3.5 Doubles First Place - Kim Saalfeld, Vail - Nancy Dowell, Edwards 
Womens 3.5 Doubles Second Place - Joan Norris, New Castle - Doe Browning, Vail 
Womens 3.5 Doubles Third Place - Patsy Rowe, Vail - Lee DePaolo, Avon 

Mens 4.0 Doubles First Place - Tom Karas, Evergreen - Dan Schuler, Littleton 
Mens 4.0 Doubles Second Place - Richard Lehman, Evergreen - Owen Ellis, Evergreen 
Mens 4.0 Doubles Third Place - Matthew Abrahams, Centennial - Patrick Tierney, Aurora 

Mens 3.5 Doubles First Place - Doug Coffman, Carbondale - David Snearly, Glenwood Springs 
Mens 3.5 Doubles Second Place - Klunder Klunder, Vail - TommyPickles Coupland, Edwards 
Mens 3.5 Doubles Third Place - Dave Raymond, Pueblo - Manny Abramson, Vail 

Mixed 4.0 + Doubles First Place - Vicky Keleske, Vail - Marc Keleske, Vail 
Mixed 4.0 + Doubles Second Place - Christy Maron, Carbondale - Joel Karr, Glenwood Springs 
Mixed 4.0 + Doubles Third Place - Selina Dagger, Centennial - Ed Olea, Aurora 

Mixed 3.5 Doubles First Place - Rachel German, Madrid - Dylan Reetz, Vail 
Mixed 3.5 Doubles Second Place - Kim Saalfeld, Vail - Tom Allender, Avon 
Mixed 3.5 Doubles Third Place - Stacy Kluckman, Colorado Springs - Pat Kluckman, Colorado Springs 

Mixed 3.0 Doubles First Place - Joni Forman, Avon - Steve Hilbert, Avon 
Mixed 3.0 Doubles Second Place – Carole Colletti, Minturn - O. b. Nelson, Cordillera 
Mixed 3.0 Doubles Third Place – Sigi Gray, Edwards - Doug Gray, Edwards