Sports & Activities

Facilities

About Us

Calendars

Groups & Events

Race Results

Search

Results for the Beginner Boys 8-10

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  101 Cooper Huggins                                      20:25   100
   2. 4352 Truett Bennett                                      20:27    85
   3. 4343 Eric Asselin                                        22:25    80
   4.  140 Jakob Methvin        Ulf & Associates/Speckled Houn 23:10    75
   5. 4413 Michael VanvalkenburgTroy's Ski Shop                24:38    70
   6.  104 Colin Glackin                                       24:48    65
   7.  142 Oliver Kullberger    Ulf & Associates/Speckled Houn 28:12    60
   8. 4341 Andrew Forstl                                       31:00    55
   9. 4353 Freedom Bennett                                     34:01    50
  10.  173 Luca Goldberg        Ulf & Associates/Speckled Houn 35:53    45

Results for the Beginner Girls 8-10

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  146 Tatum Wells                                         36:53   100
   2. 4405 Anna Bumgardner                                     40:19    85

Results for the Sport Boys 8-10

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  163 Stewart Bruce                                       17:22   100
   2.  134 Reiner Schmidt       Vail Mountain Bike Camps       19:04    85
   3.  160 Gavin Goike          Crupi Team Green               19:04    80
   4. 4350 Kai Slellion         Vvasa                          26:59    75

Results for the Beginner Girls 11-14

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  119 Callie Borg          Cycle Effect                   20:22   100
   2.  133 Avery Forstl         Vail Mountain Bike Camps       22:56    85
   3.  164 Anamaria Montes      Cycle Effect                   23:01    80
   4.  121 Miranda Fernandez    Cycle Effect                   25:48    75
   5.  124 Naydelin Perez       Cycle Effect                   27:47    70
   6.  120 Dariana Elizalde     Cycle Effect                   27:55    65
   7.  149 Kyla Wolffe          Vail Valley Vixens             42:57    60

Results for the Beginner Boys 11-14

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1. 4345 Will Mabus           Matrix RBM                     18:40   100
   2. 4351 Ian MacFarlane       Pedal Power                    19:02    85
   3.  138 Jackson Bumgardner   Vvmc                           20:16    80
   4. 4344 Sean Asselin                                        27:02    75

Results for the Sport Girls 11-14

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  162 Tianna Bruce                                        18:07   100
   2.  139 Lizbeth Andrade      Cycle Effect                   19:10    85
   3.  131 Isabel Glackin       Vail Mountain Bike Camps       21:24    80
   4.  112 Valeria Hernandez    Cycle Effect                   30:21    75

Results for the Sport Boys 11-14

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  137 Aiden Duffy                                         14:15   100
   2.  103 Kawak Miranda                                       15:56    85
   3.  132 Ian Rogers           Vail Mountain Bike Camps       16:54    80
   4.  145 Will Bettenhausen                                   17:05    75
   5. 4414 Cole Weathers        Bikeparts.Com                  17:06    70
   6.  135 Conner Wilson        Vail Mountain Bike Camps       18:33    65
   7. 4346 Erik Novy            Stomparillaz                   19:19    60
   8.  175 Spencer Tuggle       Dirt Demons                    20:50    55

Results for the Beginner Girls 15-17

Larkburger - Boneyard
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  123 Carolina Loya        Cycle Effect                   23:19   100
   2.  113 Emily Jimenez        Cycle Effect                   27:27    85
   3.  117 Rosa Vega            Cycle Effect                   29:29    80