Sports & Activities

Facilities

About Us

Calendars

Groups & Events

Race Results

Search

Results for the Beginner Boys 8-10

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  101 Cooper Huggins                                      10:57   100
   2. 4322 Eric Asselin                                        12:04    85
   3. 4280 Michael VanvalkenburgTroy's Ski & Bike              12:27    80
   4.  104 Colin Glackin                                       12:47    75
   5. 4324 Luca Isom            Pedal Power                    12:50    70
   6. 4312 Freedom Bennett                                     14:32    65
   7. 4319 Owen Razee           East West                      24:12    60

Results for the Beginner Girls 8-10

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1. 4277 Anna Bumgardner                                     13:34   100
   2. 4320 Noelle Razee         East West                      16:45    85
   3. 4323 Hudson Huggins                                      18:29    80

Results for the Sport Boys 8-10

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  151 Porter Middaugh      East West – Athletic Club West 17:47   100
   2.  163 Stewart Bruce                                       17:50    85
   3. 4313 Truett Bennett                                      20:52    80
   4.  143 Sawyer Blair                                        20:54    75
   5.  160 Gavin Goike          Crupi Team Green               24:42    70
   6. 4325 Seth Bamford                                        28:45    65

Results for the Sport Girls 8-10

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  172 Cora Wilson                                         25:12   100

Results for the Beginner Girls 11-14

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  120 Dariana Elizalde     Cycle Effect                   23:08   100
   2.  149 Kyla Wolffe          Vail Valley Vixens             30:24    85

Results for the Beginner Boys 11-14

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1. 4317 Ian Macfarlne                                       19:22   100
   2. 4321 Sean Asselin                                        22:25    85
   3.  161 Robert Bretz                                        22:35    80
   4. 4308 Felipe Esteve                                       23:06    75
   5. 4309 Rodrigo Esteve                                      29:28    70

Results for the Sport Girls 11-14

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  162 Tianna Bruce                                        28:15   100
   2. 4318 Nina Schamberger                                    28:28    85
   3.  131 Isabel Glackin       Vail Mountain Bike Camps       29:29    80

Results for the Sport Boys 11-14

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  150 Sullivan Middaugh    East West – Athletic Club West 23:34   100
   2.  137 Aiden Duffy                                         23:45    85
   3.  132 Ian Rogers           Vail Mountain Bike Camps       25:19    80
   4.  103 Kawak Miranda                                       25:31    75
   5. 4305 Cole Weathers                                       26:10    70
   6.  145 Will Bettenhausen                                   26:17    65
   7.  158 Tyler Webert                                        27:59    60
   8.  175 Spencer Tuggle       Dirt Demons                    31:22    55
   9.  135 Conner Wilson        Vail Mountain Bike Camps       32:33    50
  10. 4316 Mateo Franco                                        33:00    45

Results for the BeginnerBoys 15-17

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  134 Reiner Schmidt       Vail Mountain Bike Camps       28:30   100
   2.  138 Jackson Bumgardner   Vvmc                           29:46    85

Results for the Beginner Girls 15-17

Larkburger - Camp
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  133 Avery Forstl         Vail Mountain Bike Camps       29:30   100