Sports & Activities

Facilities

About Us

Calendars

Groups & Events

Race Results

Search

Results for the Beginner Boys 8-10

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1. 4071 Truett Bennett                                      21:34   100
   2.  101 Cooper Huggins                                      21:49    85
   3.  140 Jakob Methvin        Ulf & Associates/Speckled Houn 22:04    80
   4. 4008 Owen Lewis                                          22:51    75
   5. 4003 Eric Asselin                                        22:55    70
   6. 4021 Jackson Woodworth                                   24:24    65
   7. 4033 Kyle Woodworth                                      25:05    60
   8. 4057 Garrett Leonard                                     25:08    55
   9.  104 Colin Glackin                                       25:27    50
  10. 4065 Luca Isom                                           26:49    45
  11. 4070 Freedom Bennett                                     27:43    40
  12. 4051 Jack Sargent         Bikeparts.com                  27:45    35

Results for the Beginner Girls 8-10

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1. 4034 Kira Scheidegger     Bikeparts.Com                  27:31   100

Results for the Sport Boys 8-10

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  151 Porter Middaugh      East West – Athletic Club West 17:40   100
   2.  134 Reiner Schmidt       Vail Mountain Bike Camps       17:53    85
   3. 4049 Exodus Esperon       Valley Vacumms                 20:16    80
   4.  143 Sawyer Blair                                        21:42    75
   5.  147 Ollie Martin                                        23:50    70
   6. 4058 Jack Morgan                                         24:00    65
   7. 4062 Seth Bamford                                        33:18    60

Results for the Sport Girls 8-10

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====

Results for the Beginner Girls 11-14

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  141 Leah Sandberg        Vail Mountain Bike Camps       19:47   100
   2.  133 Avery Forstl         Vail Mountain Bike Camps       22:26    85
   3.  121 Miranda Fernandez    Cycle Effect                   24:28    80
   4.  149 Kyla Wolffe          Vail Valley Vixens             25:41    75
   5.  124 Naydelin Perez       Cycle Effect                   25:42    70

Results for the Beginner Boys 11-14

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  138 Jackson Bumgardner   Vvmc                           20:13   100
   2. 4048 Clayton Humphries                                   20:42    85
   3.  144 Brady Woodworth                                     21:47    80
   4. 4069 Brody Nielson                                       22:19    75
   5. 4001 Kyle Ross                                           23:37    70
   6. 4000 David Ross                                          23:56    65

Results for the Sport Girls 11-14

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1. 4047 Tai-Lee Smith        Todd                           16:55   100
   2. 4006 Ashlyn Lewis                                        17:33    85
   3.  139 Lizbeth Andrade      Cycle Effect                   20:24    80
   4.  129 Nancy Brown          Vail Mountain Bike Camps       21:20    75
   5.  131 Isabel Glackin       Vail Mountain Bike Camps       22:11    70

Results for the Sport Boys 11-14

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1.  137 Aiden Duffy                                         14:14   100
   2.  150 Sullivan Middaugh    East West – Athletic Club West 15:22    85
   3.  145 Will Bettenhausen                                   15:44    80
   4.  103 Kawak Miranda                                       16:35    75
   5.  153 Mark Dorf            Vail Summit Ortho              17:01    70
   6. 4050 Leonel Esperon       Valley Vacumms                 18:02    65
   7.  155 John Hongadon        Dirt Demons                    18:50    60
   8.  154 Benno Scheidegger    Bikeparts.Com                  19:06    55
   9.  175 Spencer Tuggle       Dirt Demons                    19:57    50
  10.  128 Luke Larson          East West – Athletic Club West 23:58    45

Results for the BeginnerBoys 15-17

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====

Results for the Beginner Girls 15-17

Larkburger - Eagle
Place  Bib Name                 Team                            Time Point
===== ==== ==================== ============================== ===== =====
   1. 4064 Wilder Isom                                         25:57   100